Rebel Conquer Top Cps


R A N K A V A T A R N A M E S P O U S E P R O F E S S I O N C P S
1 Click Olv TrojanMaster 13123157
2 Alin luna TrojanMaster 8710616
3 ProfStriker34 HeisenBerg TrojanMaster 4822563
4 [GM]Rebel[PM] None WarriorMaster 4144083
5 HurricanePro~ RedangeR TrojanMaster 3014120
6 Sleep None TigerTrojan 2284355
7 Arche~ None Archer 2178711
8 Exelance None ArcherMaster 2128685
9 Plucky None DragonArcher 2081680
10 Lola~ None FireSaint 2035164
11 xCute Buddha~ ArcherMaster 2010790
12 Anna.Julia None TrojanMaster 1831747
13 Aimbot None TrojanMaster 1640004
14 SouLArcheR None TigerArcher 1518533
15 vasoxen Frozenflamee TrojanMaster 1404660
16 MostafaOo~ None TrojanMaster 1404132
17 CirkinKral None TrojanMaster 1345240
18 LoneLyKNG BlackWh1teDeath TrojanMaster 1341273
19 TuttiFruitti Beauty|Death FireSaint 1310903
20 WorLod None TrojanMaster 1279871


GAME STATISTIC

Full game statistics

  • Registered:
    714
  • Online players:
    27
  • Latest Guild:
    EasyWin
  • Newest player:
    Capoon~
  • Total Guild:
    102
EVENTS

Server events

  • KillTheTerrorist
    Starts in xx:10
  • Angel Of Death
    Starts in xx:25
  • Exp War
    Starts in xx:40
  • PentaWar
    Starts in xx:50
  • Flag Team PK
    Starts in 22:00
  • SS / FB Tournament
    Starts in 14:00
  • 1Hit 1k Cps
    Starts in Anytime
RATES

Server info

  • EXP
    x5
  • GOLD
    x1000
  • DROP
    x3
  • VIP
    2xDrop / Exp (Autoloot)